Membership

Ritu Radhakrishnan, CTAB Chair
Curriculum & Instruction

MEMBERSHIP LIST

NAME DEPARTMENT
Adams, Josh Cinema & Screen Studies
Andres, Ward CTS
Baker, Mark Mathematics
Ball, Scott Center for Experiential Learning
Blanchard, Eric Political Science
Bowers, William ORSP
Bozak, Dave Psychology
Bradbury, Jeff Communication Studies
Brewster, Greg Theatre
Brooks, Matt Penfield/CTS
Buck, Rick Communications & Marketing
Burnett, Patricia Registrar's Office
Burrell, Marcia Curriculum & Instruction
Carter, Jenny Admissions
Clark, Patricia CLAS Dean's Office
Decker, Nicole CTS, Associate Director
Dodd, Jacob Cinema & Screen Studies
Durso, Marcus ORSP
Dutton, Kathi CTS
Eck, Kristi President's Office
Eichhorn, Kristen Graduate Studies and Research
Entner, Benjamin Art
Farnham, Brenda Modern Languages & Literature
Finnerty, Sean Counseling & Psychological Services
Fitzsimmons, Joe Communications & Marketing
Flaherty, Mike Auxiliary Services 
Frieman, Richard Atmospheric & Geological Sciences
Fuller, Greg CTS
Galletta, Josh CTS
Gilliard-Cook, Theresa Extended Learning 
Goldzweig, Andy CTS
Guo, Jinyan Biology
Hardy, Mark Technology 
Hebblethwaite, Chris Library 
Hernandez, Leonardo History
Islam, Mohammad Physics
Johnson-Neuland, Tyrone CTS, Assistant Director
Kahn, David CTS
Khan, Raihan School of Business
Kane, John Economics
Knowles, Helen Political Science
Krauss, Pat Office of Learning Services
Kopnitsky, Maria International Education
Laird, Dan CTS
Lee, Latoya Sociology
Martin, Peg Career and Technical Educator Preparation
McCune, Mary Women's Studies
McGann, Kimberly Development
Mitchel, Emily Library
Mohamad, Kamal Biology
Moriarty, Sean CTS, Chief Technology Officer 
Pagano, James Environmental Research Center
Palian, Chris CTS/OLS
Pantaleev, Alex Computer Science
Pippin, Doug Anthropology
Pisa, Michael CTS, Associate Director
Preston, Maryann Office of Institutional Research
Radhakrishnan, Ritu Curriculum & Instruction
Rank, Allison Political Science
Roe, Kelly Art
Sargent, David Philosophy
Schifano, Michael Technology/CTS
Schildkraut, Jaclyn Public Justice
Schofield, Damian Computer Science
Scruton, Irene School of Business/MBA
Shutts, Jordan Student Association
Skubis, Steve Atmospheric and Geological Sciences
St. Michel, Barbara Campus Life
Tomascak, Paul College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tse, Joey EOP
Weinschreider, Jim Technology 
Wilson, Leigh English & Creative Writing
Wise, Nicole School of Education
Wood, Dan Music
Yasar, Murat Humanities