Skip over primary navigation
Lost Alumni
Lost Alumni and Friends
 

The home addresses for the names listed below are not in our alumni & friends database as of 10/25/04. This is usually because the last mailing we sent was returned. If you received a recent mailing, it may be because it was sent to your parent's address & they forwarded it to you. Even if you sent your address to me, a friend still going to Oswego, or another faculty member, somehow it did not end up in the database. If you are listed below, or know the address of someone listed below, please email it to me.

Thanks, Mike D

Our Internet Privacy Policy

Last Name First Name Maiden Name Year Graduated
Aesch Yvonne
1968
Aprivelo Keri
1995
Armentrout Norma (Bunzey) 1971
Atten Tom
1979
Austin Tracy
1994
Avola Julie
1993
Baldwin Greg
1997
Ball Joseph
1961
Barbarito Cliff (Repko) 1974
Bateman Michael

Batten Matthew
1984
Bautz Jessica
1993
Bell Noelle
1993
Belt Jenn

Benson William
1996
Bernstein Debbie

Birnbaum Aaron
1992
Bitz-Mauch Patricia (Bitz) 1970
Blumstein Kim (Dacey) 1979
Botting Ron

Boyce Peggy
1984
Breitman Lori
1978
Brill Joseph
1998
Brindle Gail (Sheldon) 1983
Brown Kevin

Brumbaugh Mark
1988
Buck Brian
1963
Bullard Maurice
1980
Burr David
staff
Butchino Trinity
1999
Campbell David
1995
Campbell Liz (Piel)
Capogna Paula (Gualand) 1982
Carlson Gregory
1980
Carrangelo Todd

Caruso Betsy (Harris) 1978
Castillo Liliana
1999
Caverly James
1984
Chav Sandy
1971
Chick Julius
1995
Chilcott Cindy (McCreary) 1968
Chmelko Jill
1998
Ciotti Mia

Ciotti Treesee

Clay John
1966
Coates Wendy
1974
Cohen David
1980
Cook Paul
1996
Cooper Shellion
1997
Coughlin John
1997
Craig Gerald

Crain Dan
1964
Crimmis Joel
1975
Crouse Polly
1992
Cseplo Jessica
1983
Curtis (Dziedzic) Robin
1978
Darling Mark
1981
Dauer Jennifer
1997
Davenport Ron

Davis Jim

Dawson Marcia

Dibble Patricia
1991
Dietz Frank

Dolson Dorothy
1975
Downey Dave

Dumka Laura
2000
Durr Ray

Edwardson Barbara (Mowins) 1973
Ellis Chris & Kim (Rapp) 1987
Engel Jerry

Epstein Jeffery
1975
Ervay Melissa
1993
Esch David
1994
Estabrook Chris
1973
Feldt Fred

Feranchak David

Feret Kristin
1991
Finley Russ

Finney Carolyn

Finocchiaro Margaret (Powers) 1975
Fix Corinne (Goguen) 1972
Flood Richard

Fogarty Margaret
1968
Fontana Russ
1978
Fowler Lisa
1992
French Julie
1994
Fris Jack
1981
Gabriel Michelle
1992
Gaffney Cathy

Gaiptman Joan B.

Garno Catherine
1990
Gartner Heidi
1984
Gaskin Dick & Ann
1971
Gdula Kim
1993
Gebbia Karen
1986
Gehring Julie (Frey)
Gibbs Craig
1990
Gilbert Penny
1999
Gilhooly Douglass
1997
Giusto Tom
1975
Glicker Renee
1979
Gnat Karen
1984
Godilo-Godlevsky Christine (Ammirato) 1982
Golden Kathy

Golding Amber
1995
Goldzweig Andy
1998
Gonnelly Dawn
1998
Gordon Mary
1974
Gravestock Allison
1992
Green Julie
1979
Griffin John
1997
Gusakov Mark
1998
Haines Bradley
1999
Hammond Allison

Happle Connie
1968
Harris-Zirkle Elizabeth (Harris) 1990
Harvey-Smith Beth
1992
Hayes Bridget
1995
Heckman Anne
1978
Helmer Brad
1995
Helner Robin

Hemans Thomas
1974
Hemdal Stapelman Janet
1973
Hensel Susan
1999
Herket Pat (Walker) 1977
Hermans Thomas

Hess Valerie
1998
Heywood Gerrie (Somerville)
Hickman Jennifer
1991
Hill David

Hill Paul & Debbie (Dixon) 1966
Hiller Brian
1982
Hogan Christopher
1994
Hoke Darren
1997
Hoover Gail
1980
Howard Sue
1963
Hubbeling Jana (Siclare) 1990
Hunderfund Jennifer
1992
Huntley Darcie
1996
Hyman Jennifer
1996
Hyman Rob
1984
Illidge Deborah (Newman) 1981
Inglima Donna

Jackson Christopher
1994
Jackson Louann

Jennings Karen
1985
Johnson Clinton

Johnston Christine (Stressel) 1980
Jones Jon
1987
Kane M. E.

Kaplan Karen
1979
Kassler Rita

Kennedy Laura (Prouty) 1980
Kenny Erin
1985
Kingston Jennifer

Kinney Jennifer
1997
Kosier Stephen
1993
Lansing John

Latham Jason
1999
Lawrence Sue
1975
Lemos Louis & Sherie

Lenes Heather
1993
Leopold Kathy
1989
Lilly Fredrick
1972
Lindstrom Adrienne
1996
Lipp Michael
1966
Livolsi John
1966
Loftus Shelley

Lorusso-Steele Stephanie
1987
Lund Lois

Lynch Catherine

MacLane Alison
1998
Magnus Kate

Mallick Paul
1978
Marinaccio Bob
1969
Martin Jo Anne
1992
Martin Kathleen
2000
Martinez Melissa
1998
Mason - Verner Lori
1993
Mathes Donna (Zande) 1987
Mathieu Mary

Matthews Lisa
1995
Maxwell Damon
1998
Maybach Kristen

McCartin Eileen
1976
McConologue Nancy

McGhee Joelle (Cutuli) 1997
McKeever Tara
1996
McMahon Cahill Larissa (McMahon)
Medeiros John
1976
Mennone Kate

Messing Marcy
1973
Mills Ashea
1999
Monroe Bernie
1980
Moon Michael
1993
Moore Jessica
1996
Morgan Ted
1986
Morris Page Allison
1998
Murphy Stephanie (Love) 1985
Myers Shana
1980
Nadworniak Nicole
1997
Nair Rajesh
2000
Neal Nikki
1984
Needle Bob
1981
Nekritz Renee (Caresse)
Northgard Carl
1969
Northrup Mark
2001
Nunn Erin
2001
O'Donnell Kelly
1993
O'Hora Marylyn
1998
Obermeier Kristin
1992
Ohst Amanda
1988
Onassis Jan Stewart

Ottley Bert
1968
Overton Stacie
1998
Pearsall Ami
1998
Peck Robert
1980
Pederson Lisa
1980
Penenberg Pamela L.

Perry Erik
1996
Person Donald
1999
Perticone Guy
1993
Peterson Ann
1976
Peterson Chris

Pettigrew Richard
1976
Pickett Jeff
1981
Pierce Ellen
1968
Powell Eileen
1998
Preisler Diana
1996
Proudfoot Francis
1996
Quayle Debbie

Raulli Christy
1996
Rausch Elissa
1997
Raynor-Besanson Anne (Besanson)
Reich Robin (Helner) 1985
Reilly Carey
1995
Rerna Karen (Anderson) 1979
Rey Patrick
1996
Richmond Ellen
1997
Rogers Bruce
1974
Rose Georgia
1991
Rosenberg Glen
1980
Rosenberg Phil
1978
Ross Denise

Rubenstein Sanford
1965
Rubeo Theresa
1979
Sander John

Sanders James Edward
2002
Santiago Paul
1996
Scalone Kristina
1991
Scheno Paul
1963
Schmidt Patricia (Lutes) 1973
Schuman Tim
1985
Schweinsberg Cliff
1980
Scribner Elva

Semeirro Michael

Serenbetz Robert
1963
Seymour Barrett
1999
Sheridan Frances

Sherman Daniel
1998
Shirer Willie
1992
Shoemaker Dawn
1997
Shuman Becky
1984
Sidel Yetta

Signorelli Andrea
1989
Sivers Anne

Skopinsky Art
1981
Sleeper Lisa M.
1990
Sloniger Catherine
1999
Smith Carol (Hill) 1980
Smith Ernest
1973
Smith Pamela
1976
Smith Thomas
2000
Snow Jane
1985
Snyder William
1970
Sodos Erica
1991
Soons Marcia (Scofield) 1983
Spado Joseph
1996
Stanton Lee
1966
Stewart Melissa
1975
Stoffel John

Suarer Mario
1981
Swan Martha

Talarico Dennis

Thomas Carla
1978
Thomas Otto

Thomas McCarthy Teresa

Thorpe Ryan
1998
Tiffin Pat
1978
Tirrell Gloria (Rosengarten) 1966
Troke Natalie (Rubin) 1966
Van Order Mark
1985
Ventura, Jr Nicholas

Virgil Richard

Wade Nancy
1977
Wagner Garrett
1992
Waisbrot Marty

Walsh Kathy

Walton Kelly
1984
Weinflash Mark

Weinstein Kristen
1996
Wells Charles

Wetter Mark

Wheeler Andrea
2001
White Mary (Jacobs) 1965
Whitt Robert

Williams Kent
1973
Willoughby Michael
1996?
Wilson Janice
1974
Wykoff Aaron
1996
Zarensky Jill
1990

 Last Updated: 7/9/07