Educational Administration Award Winners

Bennett Award Winners | Readling Award Winners | Schoenheit Award Winners

Bennett Award Winners

2000 - Pearlene Walker Amica '00
2000 - William H. Scott '00
2001 - Susan J. Flood '01
2001 - Phyllis Moore Holloway '01
2001 - Charles L. Miller '01
2001 - Claudia D. Stockard '01
2002 - Christopher J. Byrne '02
2002 - Scott D. Exford '02
2002 - David W. Glover '02
2002 - Margo Ross '02
2003 - Gil G. Jackson '03
2003 - Paul J. Lahue '03
2003 - David M. Lunden '03
2003 - Margaret E. Vosburgh '03
2004 - Concetta Galvan-Hallett '04
2004 - Linda M. Romig '04
2005 - Nancy A. Herbert '05
2005 - Todd Russo '05
2005 - Suzanne M. Ryan '05
2006 - Tammy E. Anderson '06
2006 - Joseph C. Capotosto '06
2006 - William H. Davern '06
2006 - Tina M. Frederick '06
2006 - Deborah Haefele '06
2006 - Steven Lysenko '06
2007 - Julie Burger '07
2007 - Jennifer Gaffney-Goodnough '07
2007 - Warren L. Kinsey '07
2007 - Claire Noonan '07
2007 - Carrie Plasse '07
2008 - Nancy J. Kuhl '08
2008 - Victoria R. Odell '08
2009 - Janet Clendenen '09
2009 - Michael Pane '09
2009 - Elizabeth Culbertson '09
2009 - Kristen Freeman '09
2009 - Lisa Marie Carter '09
2009 - Matthew Tarolli '09
2010 - Carolyn M. Blount '10
2010 - Hilary K. Chaya '10
2010 - Lisa D. Craig '10
2010 - Kathleen M. Labulis '10
2010 - Richard D. Murphy '10
2010 - Helen S. Rothrock '10
2010 - Doreen Rousseau-Purdy '10

Readling Award Winners

1991 - Kathleen Pagano-Fuller '91
1992 - Barbara Parry '92
1993 - Gregory P. Hunter '93
1994 - Christine M. Vogelsang '94
1995 - Charles L. Crumb '95
1996 - Kathleen Ott Weiss '96
1997 - Michele Hancock '97
1997 - Joan S. Reardon '97
1998 - Wendy E. Feeney '98
1998 - David C. Loucks '98
1999 - Jeffrey P. Simons '99
2000 - William H. Scott '00
2001 - Bonnie C. Ladd '01
2001 - Renee A. Williams '01
2002 - Mary Beth Denny '02
2002 - Bonnie R. Finnerty '02
2002 - Stephen J. Veeder '02
2003 - Heidi Wolthausen Green '02
2003 - Leueen Smithling '02
2003 - Daphne D. Valentine '03
2004 - Cathleen J. Chamberlain '04
2004 - Lisa S. Sanford '04
2005 - Tony Cardamone '05
2005 - Patricia B. LaBarr '05
2005 - Krista L. Lewis '05
2005 - Daniel McDougal '05
2006 - Mary Jo Shrey '06
2006 - Kathryn O. Southwell '06
2007 - Lynnette J. Bonner '07
2007 - Dorothy A. DiAngelo '07
2007 - Tina M. Heckman '07
2008 - Francine A. Leggett '08
2008 - Christine Walsh '08
2009 - Jeffrey O. Hamelinck '09
2009 - Deanna Lothrop '09
2009 - Alan Woods '09
2010 - Darcy L. Cangello '10
2010 - Kerry D. Macko '10
2010 - Denise G. Penoyer '10
2011 - Dennis DesRosiers '11
2011 - Robyn Proud '11
2012 - Karen L. Finter '12
2012 - Angela A. Green '12
2012 - Brett R. Woodcock '12
2013 - Stacey Eger '13
2013 - Amy Hibbard '13
2013 - Christopher Klivak '13



Schoenheit Award Winners

1994 - Marty Bartholomew '94
1995 - Dianne Squallace '95
1996 - Katherine Thomsen '96
1997 - Carol Chiavaroli '97
1997 - Dale R. Felder '97
1998 - Wendy E. Feeney ‘98
1999 - Michael C. Babcock '99
2000 - Mary G. Clifford '00
2000 - Frederick F. Fowler '00
2001 - Deborah Grimshaw '02
2001 - Pamela S. Tatro '02
2002 - Sally Feinberg '02
2002 - Elyn C. McEvoy '02
2003 - Debra E. Farden ‘04
2003 - Andrew R. Morrow ‘03
2003 - Stephen Todd ‘03
2004 - Jeffrey B. Wilson '04
2004 - Winton R. Buddington '04
2005 - Andrew M. Doell '05
2005 - Marcy Alberry Grenier '05
2005 - Mary M. Volkomer '05
2006 - Kimberly Jensen '06
2006 - Lori A. West '06
2007 - Jennifer D. Check '07
2007 - Linda Jones '07
2007 - Rebecca Rose '07
2008 - Erika L. McDonough '08
2008 - Tracy Mosher '08
2009 - Renee Burnett '09
2009 - Mary E. Compo '09
2009 - Jennifer A. Hayden '09
2010 - Robin D. Anglim '10
2010 - Mary E. Compo '10
2010 - Marietta P. Lachenauer '10
2010 - Christopher Riley '10
2011 - Jeremy Belfield '11
2011 - Andrew Wahl '11
2012 - Vicky P. Garrett '11
2012 - Megan C. Paliotti '12
2012 - Andrea W. Turner '12
2013 - Jeffrey McCarthy '14
2013 - Angela Sanford '13
2013 - Patrick Vrooman '13